jump to navigation

Stuffz March 9, 2008

Posted by Funguin in Friends.
trackback

None of the staff posted, but thats ok. I’m not gonna post it MWHAHAHAHAHAHA! Go 2 another site to figure out the news 2day! Im focused on my BFF (in real life) made a site! I’m helping her out with it now! GET HER SOME HITS! lol. Her site is about a TV show called Charmed, if u watch it ull love her site! If u dont watch Charmed, still go 2 her site! http://charmedforlife.wordpress.com/ lol

u no i ♥ pie

~Funguin~

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Pappy - March 9, 2008

charmed is so funny

2. Ratty - March 10, 2008

omg i love charmed!
EDITORS COMMENT:
Awesome, u’ll love her site!

3. zizzlez - March 11, 2008

hey guys im an admin 2 if anybody dosent post this today ill post it tomorrow

Editors Coment: lol i wonder what it is…

REAL EDITORS COMMENT:
Um, Zizzle, I think that was u. If it was really a staff member, plz say so because i want ppl 2 no: If editing comment rite u name! ok?


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: